Alex D. Linz

Find details about Alexander David Linz below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Alexander David Linz contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Alexander David Linz Fan mail Address

Reel Talent Management, Inc.

P.O. Box 491035

Los Angeles, CA 90049

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 310.979.9188

Email Address: –

Alexander David Linz Biography

Full Name: Alexander David Linz

Nicknames: Alexander David Linz,Alex D. Linz

Profession: Actor

Height: 163 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age:January 3, 1989 (age 29 years @2018)

Birthplace:Santa Barbara, California, United States

Nationality:American

Education:Hamilton High School, Universitas California, Berkeley, Gaspar De Portola Middle School

Hometown:-

Parents:Daniel Linz, Deborah Baltaxe

Sibling:Lily Alice Linz, Livia Linz

Spouse:-

Children:-

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook:-

Instagram:-

Twitter:twitter.com/alexdlinzreal?lang=en

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *