Alex Meraz

Find details about Alejandro Meraz below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Alejandro Meraz contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Alejandro Meraz Fan mail Address

Innovative Artists

1505 10th Street

Santa Monica, CA 90401-2805

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 310-656-0400

Email Address: –

Alejandro Meraz Biography

Full Name: Alejandro Meraz

Nicknames: Alejandro Meraz, Alex Meraz

Profession: Actor

Height: 180 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: January 10, 1985 (age 33 years @2018)

Birthplace: Mesa, Arizona, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown:-

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: Kim Meraz (m. 2007)

Children: Somak Meraz, Talus Alexander Meraz

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: instagram.com/thealexmerazofficial/?hl=en

Twitter: twitter.com/thealexmeraz?lang=en

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *