Alexander Lukasz Jogalla

Alexander Lukasz Jogalla Fan mail Address

United Talent Agency

9336 Civic Center Drive

Beverly Hills, CA 90210-3604

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 310.273.670

Email Address: –

Alexander Lukasz Jogalla Biography

Full Name: Alexander Lukasz Jogalla

Nicknames: Alexander Lukasz Jogalla,Pico Alexander

Profession: Actor

Height: –

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age:  June 3, 1991 (age 27 years @2018)

Birthplace:  New York City, New York, United States

Nationality: American

Education:  –

Hometown: –

Parents: Lukasz Jogalla, Magdalena Deskur

Sibling: –

Spouse: –

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: twitter.com/picoaiexander?lang=en

YouTube: –

Google+:-

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *