Alfonso Arau

Find details about Alfonso Arau Incháustegui below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Alfonso Arau Incháustegui contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Alfonso Arau Incháustegui Fan mail Address

The Glick Agency

1321 7th Street, Suite 203

Santa Monica, CA 90401

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 310-593-6500

Email Address: –

Alfonso Arau Incháustegui Biography

Full Name: Alfonso Arau Incháustegui

Nicknames: Alfonso Arau Incháustegui, Alfonso Arau

Profession: Actress

Height: 185 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: January 11, 1932 (age 86 years @2018)

Birthplace: Mexico City, Mexico

Nationality: Mexico

Education: –

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: Laura Esquivel (m. 1975–1995)

Children: Sergio Arau, Fernando Arau

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *