Allan Kayser

Find details about Allan Joseph Kayser II below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Allan Joseph Kayser II contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Allan Joseph Kayser II Fan mail Address

The Gasser Group

545 8th Avenue, Rm 401

New York, NY 10018-4341

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 646.319.5768

Email Address: –

Allan Joseph Kayser II Biography

Full Name: Allan Joseph Kayser II

Nicknames: Allan Joseph Kayser II,Allan Kayser

Profession: Actor

Height: 180 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: December 18, 1963 (age 54 Years @2018)

Birthplace:  Littleton, Colorado, America

Nationality: American

Education: Columbine High School, University of Central Missouri

Hometown: –

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: Sara Kayser (m. 2014)

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: facebook.com/Allan-Kayser

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

YouTube: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *