Categories: Actor

Amadeus Serafini

Find details about Amadeus Fermin Dash-Serafini below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Amadeus Fermin Dash-Serafini contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Amadeus Fermin Dash-Serafini Fan mail Address

Luber Roklin Entertainment

5815 Sunset Blvd, Suite 206

Los Angeles, CA 90028

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 310-289-1088

Email Address: –

Amadeus Fermin Dash-Serafini Biography

Full Name: Amadeus Fermin Dash-Serafini

Nicknames: Amadeus Fermin Dash-Serafini, Amadeus Serafini

Profession: Actor

Height: 183 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: July 7, 1990 (age 28 years @2018)

Birthplace: California, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown: –

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse:

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: instagram.com/amadeusserafini/

Twitter: twitter.com/amadeusserafini

Google+: –

Share
Published by
rayso sardic

Recent Posts

Larry Hankin

Find details about Larry Michael Hankin below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Larry…

11 months ago

Amazon Eve

Find details about William Ervin below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides William Ervin…

11 months ago

Eddie Deezen

Find details about Edward Harry Deezen below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Edward…

11 months ago

Susan Kohner

Find details about Susanna Kohner below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Susanna Kohner…

11 months ago

Koko B. Ware

Find details about James Ware below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides James Ware…

11 months ago

Hal Williams

Find details about Halroy Candis Williams below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Halroy…

11 months ago