Anthony Zerbe

Find details about Anthony Jared Zerbe below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Anthony Jared Zerbe contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Anthony Jared Zerbe Fan mail Address

1175 High Rd.

Santa Barbara, CA 93108-2430

United States

Contact

Phone Number: –

Email Address: –

Anthony Jared Zerbe Biography

Full Name: Anthony Jared Zerbe

Nicknames: Anthony Jared Zerbe,Anthony Zerbe

Profession: Actor

Height: 178 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age:May 20, 1936 (age 82 years @2018)

Birthplace:Long Beach, California, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown:-

Parents:-

Sibling: –

Spouse: Arnette Jens (m. 1962)

Children: Jennet Zerbe

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *