Benjamin Flores Jr

Find details about Benjamin Christopher Flores Jr below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Benjamin Christopher Flores Jr contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Benjamin Christopher Flores Jr Fan mail Address

Osbrink Talent Agency

4343 Lankershim Blvd, Suite 100

Universal City, CA 91602

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 818.760.2488

Email Address: –

Benjamin Christopher Flores Jr Biography

Full Name: Benjamin Christopher Flores Jr

Nicknames: Benjamin Christopher Flores Jr, Benjamin Flores Jr

Profession: Actor

Height: 152 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: July 23, 2002 (age 16 years @2018)

Birthplace: Memphis, Tennessee, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown: –

Parents: Tyisha Hampton, Benjamin Flores, Sr.

Sibling: –

Spouse: –

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: instagram.com/darealpnut/

Twitter: twitter.com/imlilpnut?lang=en

YouTube: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

14 Comments

  1. Hey here dude I just wanted to say that you’re sick dude nice on the games it’s to bad that u r not good enough as u say u r, u no everyone says that u r great at games so I was kinda thinkin’ u and I met and see how great u r 😒😏unless you’re a chicken 🍗 to reply………………. 😎

    Reply
  2. Hey, my name is Latonya India Grayson, and I would like to be friends with you and I’m 8 years old and my birthday is coming up on January 9, and I from Ohio and please contact me on Latonya.Grayson@cmsdk12.org. Thank you

    Reply
  3. Hello Benjamin. Known as Tripple Gee😊 I’m a very big fan of yours. And also I love Game shakers. I just saw that opportunity so I decided to speak. I want nothing much. Bye.

    Reply
  4. Hello Benjamin, I’m micheal from Nigeria Im one of your fans so I’m thinking of you getting an acting career cos I really wish for it 🙏 🙏 🙏 please

    Reply
  5. Hello Benjamin I’m Michael from Nigeria, I’ve been trying to get you since but I think this might be a chance for me. I just want to ask whether you can let me act because I really have the talent. I’ll be glad if you can just do me the favor, you can contact me on +234 9026971983

    Reply
  6. Hi am Patrick and I will love to be your friend anytime. Can you please give me your WhatsApp number so that we can chat.

    Reply
  7. Hi Benjamin am a huge fan am eleven and half please can u help me get an acting
    career maybe on Nickelodeon

    Reply
  8. Hi am Alania from Uganda and I know u might not what to read on since am a Ugandan but I really like ur role in Game Shakers and fyi i really like u u can contact me using this number 256.784886582 Uganda this 😘😍😍😍

    Reply
  9. Hi, my name is miracle I am a big fan’s I like you movie that you are act, sometime I will say that am going for acting, but what I want to study is cinematography, but sometimes I see acting exciting more than directing, I even like your songs, I am also a rapper, I now you now divido, but all I want to say is that you are cool I will like to work with you, or to be your friend, u are a good rapper by the way in case if u want to contact me this is my number 08081354771,

    Reply
  10. Hi Benjamin, my name is Wilfred, and i’m one of your fans. I’m 13 years old and I have a dream of being an actor and a rap artist like you. Please help me to get a movie for me to act in either Nickelodeon, Disney, Hollywood or Netflix. It will mean alot to me. Thank You. My phone number is +234 701 349 6190. Please contact me.

    Reply
  11. please can you get me an acting job in Hollywood, Netflix, Nickelodeon or even Disney. I’m 13 years old. It mean alot for me. Thank You.

    Reply
  12. Hey l was wondering if u could help me get an acting career
    oh n big fan

    Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *