Bill Fagerbakke

Find details about William Mark Fagerbakke below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides William Mark Fagerbakke contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

William Mark Fagerbakke Fan mail Address

Innovative Artists

1505 10th Street

Santa Monica, CA 90401-2805

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 310.656.0400

Email Address: –

William Mark Fagerbakke Biography

Full Name: William Mark Fagerbakke

Nicknames: William Mark Fagerbakke,Bill Fagerbakke

Profession: Actor

Height: 198 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: October 4, 1957 (age 60 years @2018)

Birthplace:  Fontana, California, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown:-

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: Catherine McClenahan (m. 1989; separated 2012)

Children: Hannah Fagerbakke, Carson Fagerbakke

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

One Comment

  1. Hello Mr. Fagerbakke my name is Wade Fuller, you met me a few time in columbia south carolina we talked about the voices i made in the 80s and the last time i saw u was in capital club and i am not here to claim them but you said i had great talent and dave wanted to hire me to go back with you guys but i thought nothing of it cause i was young and thought nothing would come of it,boy was i wrong my daughter loves it.Any way you were right i have wrote more than a few rock,and pop songs that have gone #1.You no who they are but will not say cause i am not after that maybe in one on one but have not said any thing all these year,long story short i keep doing it and many people say wasted talent i have alot of voices and toons to go with them,if you have time please contact me,thank you have a great day.

    Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *