Charles Martinet

Find details about Charles Andre Martinet below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Charles Andre Martinet contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Charles Andre Martinet Fan mail Address

Avo Talent Agency

5670 Wilshire Blvd,Suite 1930

Los Angeles, CA 90036-5603

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 310.360.7680

Email Address: –

Charles Andre Martinet Biography

Full Name: Charles Andre Martinet

Nicknames: Charles Andre Martinet,Charles Martinet

Profession: Actor

Height: 191 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: September 17, 1955 (age 63 years @2018)

Birthplace:   San Jose, California, United States

Nationality: American

Education: University of California, Berkeley

Hometown:-

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: –

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: twitter.com/charlesmartinet

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *