Chris Kratt

Find details about Christopher Frederick James Kratt below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Christopher Frederick James Kratt contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Christopher Frederick James Kratt Fan mail Address

Earth Creatures

255 S Champlain St., 2nd Floor

Burlington, VT 05401

United States

Contact

Phone Number: –

Email Address: –

Christopher Frederick James Kratt Biography

Full Name: Christopher Frederick James Kratt

Nicknames: Christopher Frederick James Kratt, Chris Kratt

Profession: Actor, Television Host

Height: 173 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: July 19, 1969 (age 49 years @2018)

Birthplace: Warren Township, New Jersey, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: Tania Kratt

Children: Aidan Kratt, Nolan Kratt

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: instagram.com/thekrattbrothers/?hl=en

Twitter: twitter.com/thekrattbros?lang=en

Google+: –

Loading spinner

One Comment

  1. Hi Hello Chris Kratt. I am a big fan of your shows. Can I have your number if possible if not No worries. Stay Safe stay healthy.

    Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *