Dale Midkiff

Find details about Dale Alan Midkiff below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Dale Alan Midkiff contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Dale Alan Midkiff Fan mail Address

Sharp Talent

5538 Willowcrest Avenue

North Hollywood CA 91601-2830

United States

Another Address

Dale Midkiff Productions

11541 Morrison St

North Hollywood, CA 91601-4344

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 323-653-4104

Email Address: –

Dale Alan Midkiff Biography

Full Name: Dale Alan Midkiff

Nicknames: Dale Alan Midkiff, Dale Midkiff

Profession: Actor

Height: 188 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: July 1, 1959 (age 59 years @2018)

Birthplace: Chance, Maryland, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown:-

Parents: Thomas Midkiff, Jean Midkiff

Sibling: –

Spouse: Joan O’Connor (m. 1997)

Children: Cole Midkiff, Ava Marie Midkiff, Eliza Rose Midkiff

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

One Comment

  1. Hello,
    My name is Terri smith and I have been doing my Genealogy for over 30 years and I have always wondered if Dale Midkiff was related to my grandmother on my fathers side.
    I did some research and I think I found out how. I really don’t want to bother Dale, but if he is interested in his family history, I can help him, but if not that is ok. I can give him more info if he is interested in my Midkiff family tree. I live in West Virginia.

    Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *