Daniel J. Travanti

Find details about Danielo Giovanni Travanti below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Danielo Giovanni Travanti contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Danielo Giovanni Travanti Fan mail Address

1077 Melody Rd.

Lake Forest, IL 60045-1547

United States

Contact

Phone Number: –

Email Address: –

Danielo Giovanni Travanti Biography

Full Name: Danielo Giovanni Travanti

Nicknames: Danielo Giovanni Travanti, Daniel J. Travanti

Profession: Actor

Height: 185 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: March 7, 1940 (age 78 years @2018)

Birthplace: Kenosha, Wisconsin, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown: –

Parents: Giovanni Travanty, Elvira Travanty

Sibling: Laura Travanti, Robert Travanti, Angelo Travanti, Emma Travanti

Spouse: –

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *