Dann Florek

Find details about Ezekial Dann Florek below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Ezekial Dann Florek contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Ezekial Dann Florek Fan mail Address

Silver Massetti & Szatmary Agency

8383 Wilshire Blvd,Suite 230

Beverly Hills, CA 90211

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 310.550.4000

Email Address: –

Ezekial Dann Florek Biography

Full Name: Ezekial Dann Florek

Nicknames: Ezekial Dann Florek,Dann Florek

Profession: Actor

Height: 183 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: May 1, 1950 (age 68 years @2018 )

Birthplace: Flat Rock, Michigan, United States

Nationality: American

Education: Flat Rock Community High School, Eastern Michigan University, Juilliard School

Hometown: –

Parents: Leonard Florek, Darlene Florek

Sibling: –

Spouse: Karen Florek (m. 1983)

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: instagram.com/dannflorek/?hl=en

Twitter: twitter.com/dannflorek?lang=en

YouTube: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *