Daran Norris

Find details about Daran Morrison Nordlund below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Daran Morrison Nordlund contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Daran Morrison Nordlund Fan mail Address

Defining Artists Agency

8721 Sunset Blvd, Suite 209

West Hollywood, CA 90069-2272

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 310-278-1310

Email Address: –

Daran Morrison Nordlund Biography

Full Name: Daran Morrison Nordlund

Nicknames: Daran Morrison Nordlund, Daran Norris

Profession: Actor

Height: 160 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: November 1, 1964 (age 53 years @2018)

Birthplace: Ferndale, Washington, United States

Nationality: American

Education: Ferndale High School (1983)

Hometown: –

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: Mary Elizabeth McGlynn (m. 1988–2012)

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: twitter.com/golfstoomuch

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *