Don Murray

Find details about Donald Patrick Murray below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Donald Patrick Murray contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Donald Patrick Murray Fan mail Address

1201 La Patera Canyon Rd

Goleta, CA 93117

United States

Contact

Phone Number: –

Email Address: –

Donald Patrick Murray Biography

Full Name: Donald Patrick Murray

Nicknames: Donald Patrick Murray, Don Murray

Profession: Actress

Height: 187 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: July 31, 1929 (age 89 years @2018)

You might also like   Cameron Ocasio

Birthplace: Hollywood, Los Angeles, California, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Parents: Ethel Murray, Dennis Aloisius

Sibling: –

Spouse: Bettie Johnson (m. 1962), Hope Lange (m. 1956–1961)

Children: Christopher Murray, Patricia Murray, Sean Murray, Coleen Murray, Mick Murray

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *