Eion Bailey

Find details about Eion Francis Hamilton Bailey below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Eion Francis Hamilton Bailey contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Eion Francis Hamilton Bailey Fan mail Address

Industry Entertainment Productions, LLC

955 S. Carrillo Drive,Suite 300

Los Angeles, CA 90048-5400

United States

Another Address

Agency for the Performing Arts

405 S Beverly Drive

Beverly Hills, CA 90212-4425

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 323.954.9000

Email Address: –

Eion Francis Hamilton Bailey Biography

Full Name: Eion Francis Hamilton Bailey

Nicknames: Eion Francis Hamilton Bailey,Eion Bailey

Profession: Actor

Height: 183 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age:June 8, 1976 (age 42 years @2018)

Birthplace: Santa Ynez Valley, California, United States

Nationality:American

Education:American Academy of Dramatic Arts, Santa Barbara City College

Hometown:-

Parents: –

Sibling:-

Spouse:Weyni Mengesha (m. 2011)

Children:-

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook:facebook.com/eion.francis.hamilton.bailey/

Instagram:instagram.com/baileyeion/?hl=en

Twitter:twitter.com/eionbailey?lang=en

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *