Franz Drameh

Find details about Franz Alhusaine Drameh below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Franz Alhusaine Drameh contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Franz Alhusaine Drameh Fan mail Address

Hamilton Hodell

20 Golden Square, London, W1F 9JL

United Kingdom

Contact

Phone Number: 212-982-6666

Email Address: –

Franz Alhusaine Drameh Biography

Full Name: Franz Alhusaine Drameh

Nicknames: Franz Alhusaine Drameh, Franz Drameh

Profession: Actress

Height: 180 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: January 5, 1993 (age 25 years @2018)

Birthplace:  London Borough of Hackney, United Kingdom

Nationality: England

Education: Young Actors Theatre Islington

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: –

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: instagram.com/officialfranzd/?hl=en

Twitter: twitter.com/officialfranzd

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *