Fred Grandy

Find details about Fredrick Lawrence Grandy below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Fredrick Lawrence Grandy contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Fredrick Lawrence Grandy Fan mail Address

The Roster Agency

247 W. 38th St, 10th Floor

New York, NY 10018

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 212-725-8459

Email Address: –

Fredrick Lawrence Grandy Biography

Full Name: Fredrick Lawrence Grandy

Nicknames: Fredrick Lawrence Grandy, Fred Grandy

Profession: Actor

Height: 173 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: June 29, 1948 (age 70 years @2018)

Birthplace: Sioux City, Iowa, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown:-

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: Catherine Mann (m. 1987), Jan Gough (m. 1969–1983)

Children: Charlie Grandy, Marya Grandy, Monica Grandy

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *