Freddy Carter

Find details about Freddy Carter below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Freddy Carter contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Freddy Carter Fan mail Address

Management 360

9111 Wilshire Blvd.

Beverly Hills, CA 90210-5508

United States

 

Contact

Phone Number: –

Email Address: –

Freddy Carter Biography

Full Name: Freddy Carter

Nicknames: Freddy Carter, Freddy

Profession: Actor

Height: 172 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: January 27, 1993 (age 25 years @2018)

Birthplace: London, England

Nationality: England

Education: –

Hometown: –

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: –

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: instagram.com/freddycarter1/?hl=en

Twitter: twitter.com/freddycarter1?lang=en

Google+: –

Loading spinner

5 Comments

  1. Hello Freddy Carter I texted you a couple days ago and you didn’t respond can you please respond.

    PLEASE…….PLEASE……PLEASE!!!!!

    Reply
  2. Hi Freddy Carter I messaged you a couple days ago can you please get back to me? Thank you

    Reply
  3. Hello Freddy Carter, my name is Emma and I’m 8 years old. I am writing to you hoping that you would write a happy birthday email to my sister Myah. She is your number one fan and she is celebrating her 12th birthday on June 6th. We have been watching Free Rein and we love love it so much!! She admires you and she has ever since, she watches Free Rein every day and she replays every episode even tho she has watched every one. During this Covid-19 she has been really sad and bored but you made her less bored.
    Please respond as soon as possible you will make her day!!

    Reply
  4. Dear Freddy 10/4/2020
    My name is Aristea.I am 10 years old and I am from Greece.I wanted to tell you that I admire you and that I do theatre ,too. I really hope that I will be in your position some day.”Free Rein” was perfect .I loved your role and I wanted you to be with Zoe from the beginning.I really hope you are well in your carantine now with covid-19 I stay at home, too and sometimes is boring. I would love to meet you someday.I live in EVIA,a greek islandd.I would really like to hear from you if you read my message.
    Please…!Please!….. Send me.
    Love, Aristea

    Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *