Categories: Actor

George Dzundza

Find details about George F. Dzundza below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides George F. Dzundza contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

George F. Dzundza Fan mail Address

The Gersh Agency, Inc.

9465 Wilshire Blvd, 6th Floor

Beverly Hills, CA 90212-2605

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 310-274-6611

Email Address: –

George F. Dzundza Biography

Full Name: George F. Dzundza

Nicknames: George F. Dzundza, George Dzundza

Profession: Actor

Height: 177 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: July 19, 1945 (age 73 years @2018)

Birthplace: Rosenheim, Bavaria, Germany

Nationality: Germany

Education: Xavier High School, Cardinal Hayes High School, St John’s University Queens Campus

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: Mary Jo Vermeulen (m. 1982)

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

Google+: –

Share
Published by
rayso sardic

Recent Posts

Larry Hankin

Find details about Larry Michael Hankin below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Larry…

11 months ago

Amazon Eve

Find details about William Ervin below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides William Ervin…

11 months ago

Eddie Deezen

Find details about Edward Harry Deezen below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Edward…

11 months ago

Susan Kohner

Find details about Susanna Kohner below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Susanna Kohner…

11 months ago

Koko B. Ware

Find details about James Ware below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides James Ware…

11 months ago

Hal Williams

Find details about Halroy Candis Williams below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Halroy…

11 months ago