Jack Dylan Grazer

Find details about Jack Dylan Grazer below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Jack Dylan Grazer contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Jack Dylan Grazer Fan mail Address

Tanguay Talent and Entertainment

2223 Virginia Avenue,Suite 1

Santa Monica, CA 90404

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 310.399.0053

Email Address: –

Jack Dylan Grazer Biography

Full Name: Jack Dylan Grazer

Nicknames: Jack Dylan Grazer,Jack Grazer

Profession: Actor

Height: 160 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: September 3, 2003 (age 15 years @2018)

Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, United States

Nationality: American

Education: University of Paris, London Academy of Music and Dramatic Art

Hometown: –

Parents: Gavin Grazer, Angela Lafever

Sibling: –

Spouse: –

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: facebook.com/jackdgrazerr/

Instagram: instagram.com/jackdgrazer/

Twitter: twitter.com/jgrazerofficial?lang=en

YouTube: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

25 Comments

  1. Hi Jack my name is isabella and I’m such a big fan of your work you have such a happy smile and your movies are amazing

    Reply
  2. Guys I want to know that is this Jack or only we are commenting each other and one girl said that this is not Jack , is it real or what , if someone gets to know that this Jack , please tell me.
    I’m from India.I’m not an American.
    -Rida

    Reply
    • Hi Jack Dylan gazer I am Christina and I’m from Fredericksburg Virginia and I am 17 years old my birthday is 7/28 /03 and I watched your Movie it and it was amazing how i saw you guys doing that on set just wow i amazing like it whn i iooked up Fanmio i iust want to talk to you and i really do nnow how to talk yo you si i iill give you my email so you can txt me if you want to so we can hang out Okay.

      Here is my emial cllowe-07@spotsylvania.k12.va.us if you have any questions please feel free to contact me at any time and I will be there at any time i will give you my adress 3206 layfette blvd fredrickburg 22408 so we can hang out so see you later

      Reply
  3. hey jack, I am Arianna and I have always wanted to met you because u inspire me and I love all the movies that your in especially the it movies I love them to death and you make me laugh I just wish I had the chance to see you in person. me and my friends also made are own losers club and that’s were I belong in a club full of losers so I just wanted to say thank you for everything! and hope you get to read this!

    -Arianna

    Reply
  4. hey jack, I am Arianna and I have always wanted to met you because u inspire me and I love all the movies that your in especially the it movies I love them to death and you make me laugh I just wish I had the chance to see you in person. me and my friends also made are own losers club and that’s were I belong in a club full of losers so I just wanted to say thank you for everything! and hope you get to read this!

    -Arianna

    Reply
  5. Dear Jack,
    I don’t know if this works but I’m gonna try it.
    I’m obsessed with your It movie I made a losers club with my friends on Snapchat and I’m Stanley cause I would be scared to go back. But I wish I can meet you guys I’m scared to call but i will do it with my friend😊

    Reply
  6. My birthday was March 5th I turned 12! anyone want to happy late birthday?
    I would be so happy if anybody does.

    Reply
  7. you might get to meet him and ask for his phone number. he might give it to you and he might not

    Reply
  8. Guys this is not jack it just some Google thing you ask for and it give you btw it not his phone number T^T

    Reply
  9. Uhm… I don’t know how I got to this site… One moment I was googling BuzzFeed quizzes and I was brought here…. Not complaining though, he is kind of cute, i guess I can see what you all see. Just weirded out to the max. Well, thanks BuzzFeed for the eye candy, but now I’ll be back to my 2020 love life quiz.

    Reply
  10. Hi jack, I love and is obsessed with it, my friends say that I act like Eddie, I have really bad asthma too like him. Me and my friends are basically the losers club. It would be fun to meet you, bye

    Reply
  11. Hi jack, I love and is obsessed with it, my friends say that I act like Eddie, I have really bad asthma too like him. Me and my friends are basically the losers club. It would be fun to meet you, bye

    Reply
  12. Hi, I am sophia. I am a HUGE FAN of you and IT. You are the best, I wish I could meet you

    Reply
  13. Dude, I’m so scared to try this but I will anyways! Oh god, I really hope he doesn’t get mad at me! 🥺

    Reply
  14. Hey Jack, I am Bella W and I live in Indiana. I am obsessed with It. My friends and I are pretty much the losers club. My friends say I act like Eddie because I can get the staff infection line spot on. I thought maybe you could give me tips on how to act as him. I enjoy It because it reminds me of my friends and how we can all fight but only if we need to. I know you are busy but at least try to read this. 
     -Bella

    Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *