Jake Cannavale

Find details about Jake Lumet Cannavale below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Jake Lumet Cannavale contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Jake Lumet Cannavale Fan mail Address

Framework Entertainment

9057 Nemo Street,Suite C

West Hollywood, CA 90069-5511

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 310.858.0333

Email Address: –

Jake Lumet Cannavale Biography

Full Name: Jake Lumet Cannavale

Nicknames: Jake Lumet Cannavale,Jake Cannavale

Profession: Actress

Height: 189 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age:May 1, 1995 (age 23 years @2018)

Birthplace:Manhattan, New York City, New York, United States

Nationality:American

Education:-

Hometown:-

Parents:Bobby Cannavale, Jenny Lumet

Sibling:-

Spouse:-

Children:-

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook:-

Instagram:instagram.com/bobby_cannavale/?hl=en

Twitter:-

Google+: –

Incoming search terms: jake cannavale
Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *