James Cosmo

Find details about James Cosmo Copeland below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides James Cosmo Copeland contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

James Cosmo Copeland Fan mail Address

United Agents Ltd, 12-26 Lexington Street

London, W1F 0LE

United Kigndom

Contact

Phone Number: –

Email Address: –

James Cosmo Copeland Biography

Full Name: James Cosmo Copeland

Nicknames: James Cosmo Copeland, James Cosmo

Profession: Actor

Height: 188 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: October 27, 1947 (age 70 years @2018)

Birthplace: Clydebank, United Kingdom

Nationality: Scotland

Education: –

Hometown: –

Parents: James Copeland, Helen Goodlet Findlay

Sibling: –

Spouse:  Annie Harris (m. 2000)

Children: Ethan Cosmo, Findlay Cosmo

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: twitter.com/mrjamescosmo

Google+: –

Loading spinner

One Comment

  1. Hi James i worked with you in Securicor CIT Glasgow while you were waiting for another acting role.I had just left the Army and being an Englishman was pleasantly suprised at the friendship i experienced living in Scotland .My son lives in Clydebank and 3 daughters live down in Kent near me .My first wife passed away and i remarried 30 years ago to an English women from Deal kent where i live now.Iam 76 now and always tell my family that i worked with you in Glasgow.It would be nice to have a signed photo from you if possible ,kind regards JOHN MORRISS

    Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *