Jaylen Barron

Find details about Jaylen Madison Barron below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Jaylen Madison Barron contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Jaylen Madison Barron Fan mail Address

Osbrink Talent Agency

4343 Lankershim Blvd, Suite 100

Universal City, CA 91602

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 818.760.2488

Email Address: –

Jaylen Madison Barron Biography

Full Name: Jaylen Madison Barron

Nicknames: Jaylen Madison Barron, Jaylen Barron

Profession: Actor

Height: 164 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: March 3, 1998 (age 20 years @2018)

You might also like   Drew Van Acker

Birthplace:  Nevada, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown: –

Parents: –

Sibling: Sofia Barron

Spouse: –

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: facebook.com/Jaylen-Barron

Instagram: instagram.com/jaylenbarron/

Twitter: twitter.com/jaylenjbarron

YouTube: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

34 Comments

  1. I really want to have a hore like raven because the way you had a relatship with him made me think of a hore name chance I used to ride who problay dead by now.

    Reply
    • Hello Jaylen, you are a huge inspiration to me. I had already loved horses before and since watching Free Rein I begged my parents to buy me one. We love you Jaylen

      Reply
    • hello mai names is yerelys 14 years I live Puerto Rico I love you very much and admired you I don”t English I speak spanish this is traditional 😘😘😘😘🤗🤗🤗🤗

      Reply
  2. Jaylen it would make me really happy if you could send me back. You are my inspiration. You inspired me to love horses. BTW do you like being famous? Also I really want to meet you I have watched all the free rein episodes and movies…but I have not read the books😏😏I am 11 years old….please send me back and just let me know if we could ever meet… I would like you to maybe show me how to ride. If you want to. Please make my life come true and send me back..- your freind Callie…p.s where do you live. And are you dating anyone….bc I was and still am shipping you and Freddy.

    Reply
  3. Hi jaylen my name is kallin I’m a big fan of yours love free rien I the valentines day movie and 12 nieghs of Christmas I really hope there’s a season 4 and 5 and 6 and 7 u inspired me to ride horse and showed me that hores are special and I want to be just like you in season one it was so cool when u takeled the thief’s I still cant believe that raven has a foal and Ariel’s is so beautiful and cant believe that pin was
    The Duke
    Regards kallin Thompson

    Reply
  4. Hi my name is Kelly Shiduma l’m a South African and l’m wondering if I can have your number because my brother is your age but he is in love with you so l want to surprise him with your number so thank you it’s ok if you don’t want to

    Sincerely : Kelly shiduma

    Reply
  5. Hi my name is Kelly shiduma and l’m eleven years old and l’m south African .I was wondering if you can give me your number it’s ok if you don’t want to do its ok but my brother is in love with you and I was thinking that we can video chat but if you want l want to give him as a surprise please and thank you

    Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *