Categories: Actor

Jonah Bobo

Find details about Ezra Jonah Bobo below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Ezra Jonah Bobo contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Ezra Jonah Bobo Fan mail Address

Paradigm Talent Agency

8942 Wilshire Blvd.

Beverly Hills, CA 90211-1908

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 310-288-8000

Email Address: –

Ezra Jonah Bobo Biography

Full Name: Ezra Jonah Bobo

Nicknames: Ezra Jonah Bobo, Jonah Bobo

Profession: Actor

Height: 174 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: January 24, 1997 (age 21 years @2018)

Birthplace: Roosevelt Island, New York, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown:-

Parents: Denise Raimi, Scott Bobo

Sibling: Georgia Bobo

Spouse: –

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: instagram.com/jonahbobo_/?hl=en

Twitter: twitter.com/jonah_bobo?lang=en

Google+: –

Share
Published by
rayso sardic

Recent Posts

Larry Hankin

Find details about Larry Michael Hankin below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Larry…

1 year ago

Amazon Eve

Find details about William Ervin below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides William Ervin…

1 year ago

Eddie Deezen

Find details about Edward Harry Deezen below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Edward…

1 year ago

Susan Kohner

Find details about Susanna Kohner below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Susanna Kohner…

1 year ago

Koko B. Ware

Find details about James Ware below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides James Ware…

1 year ago

Hal Williams

Find details about Halroy Candis Williams below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Halroy…

1 year ago