Ken Osmond

Find details about Kenneth Charles Osmond  below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Kenneth Charles Osmond  contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Kenneth Charles Osmond  Fan mail Address

9863 Wornom Avenue

Sunland, CA 91040-1535

United States

Contact

Phone Number: –

Email Address: –

Kenneth Charles Osmond  Biography

Full Name: Kenneth Charles Osmond

Nicknames: Kenneth Charles Osmond ,Ken Osmond

Profession: Actor

Height: –

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: June 7, 1943 (age 75 years @2018)

Birthplace: Glendale, California, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown: –

Parents:  –

Sibling: Dayton Osmond

Spouse: Sandra Purdy (m. 1969)

Children: Eric E. Osmond, Christian S. Osmond

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook:-

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

YouTube: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *