Kwesi Boakye

Find details about Kwesi Nii-Lante Boakye below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Kwesi Nii-Lante Boakye contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Kwesi Nii-Lante Boakye Fan mail Address

Innovative Artists

1505 10th Street

Santa Monica, CA 90401-2805

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 310.656.0400

Email Address: –

Kwesi Nii-Lante Boakye Biography

Full Name: Kwesi Nii-Lante Boakye

Nicknames: Kwesi Nii-Lante Boakye,Kwesi Boakye

Profession: Actor

Height: 165 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: April 6, 1999 (age 19 years @2018 )

Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, U.S.

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown: –

Parents: Kwame Boakye, Koshie Mills

Sibling: Kofi Siriboe, Kwame Boateng

Spouse:  –

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: facebook.com/officialkwesi/

Instagram: instagram.com/kwesi_boakye/?hl=en

Twitter: twitter.com/kwesiboakye?lang=en

YouTube: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *