Larry Romano

Find details about Lawrence John Romano below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Lawrence John Romano contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Lawrence John Romano Fan mail Address

CESD Talent Agency

10635 Santa Monica Blvd, Suite 130/135

Los Angeles, CA 90025-8306

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 310-475-2111

Email Address: –

Lawrence John Romano Biography

Full Name: Lawrence John Romano

Nicknames: Lawrence John Romano, Larry Romano

Profession: Actor

Height: 172 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: July 31, 1963 (age 55 years @2018)

Birthplace: Mount Vernon, New York, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: –

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: twitter.com/larryromano1?lang=en

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *