Leland Orser

Find details about Leland Jones Orser below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Leland Jones Orser contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Leland Jones Orser Fan mail Address

The Burstein Company

15304 Sunset Blvd, Suite 208

Pacific Palisades, CA 90272

United States

Contact

Phone Number: –

Email Address: –

Leland Jones Orser Biography

Full Name: Leland Jones Orser

Nicknames: Leland Jones Orser, Leland Orser

Profession: Actress

Height: 173 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: August 6, 1960 (age 58 years @2018)

Birthplace: San Francisco, California, United States

Nationality: American

Education: Drama Studio London, The Thacher School

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: Jeanne Tripplehorn (m. 2000), Roma Downey (m. 1987–1989)

Children: August Tripplehorn Orser

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: facebook.com/LelandOrser

Instagram: instagram.com/lelandorser/

Twitter: twitter.com/lelandorser

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *