Lyle Wesley Waggoner

Lyle Wesley Waggoner Fan mail Address

Star Waggons

13334 Ralston Avenue

Sylmar, CA 91342

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 818.362.1448

Email Address: –

Lyle Wesley Waggoner Biography

Full Name: Lyle Wesley Waggoner

Nicknames: Lyle Wesley Waggoner, Lyle Waggoner

Profession: Actor

Height: 193 cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: April 13, 1935 (age 83 years @2018)

Birthplace:  Kansas City, Kansas, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown: –

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: Sharon Kennedy (m. 1960)

Children: Jason Waggoner, Beau Waggoner

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

YouTube: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *