magnús scheving

Find details about Magnús Örn Eyjólfsson Scheving below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Magnús Örn Eyjólfsson Scheving contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Magnús Örn Eyjólfsson Scheving Fan mail Address

LazyTown Entertainment

Midhraun 4,210 Gardabaer

Iceland

Another Address

LazyTown Entertainment

526 W. 26th Street,Suite 5D

New York, NY 10001

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 354.590.1700

Email Address: –

Magnús Örn Eyjólfsson Scheving Biography

Full Name: Magnús Örn Eyjólfsson Scheving

Nicknames: Magnús Örn Eyjólfsson Scheving, magnús scheving

Profession: Actor

Height: 174 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: 10 November 1964 (age 53 years @2018)

Birthplace: Borgarnes, Iceland

Nationality: Iceland

Education: –

Hometown: –

Parents:  Þórgeir Hjartaróttir, Eyjólfur Magnússon Scheving

Sibling: –

Spouse: Ragnheiður Melsteð (m. 1989–2014)

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook:-

Instagram: instagram.com/magnus_scheving/?hl=en

Twitter: twitter.com/magnusscheving?lang=en

YouTube: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *