Categories: Actor

Mario Cimarro

Find details about Mario Antonio Cimarro Paz below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Mario Antonio Cimarro Paz contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Mario Antonio Cimarro Paz Fan mail Address

Almond Talent Agency

8217 Beverly Blvd, Suite 8

West Hollywood, CA 90048

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 323-934-5500

Email Address: –

Mario Antonio Cimarro Paz Biography

Full Name: Mario Antonio Cimarro Paz

Nicknames: Mario Antonio Cimarro Paz, Mario Cimarro

Profession: Actor

Height: 188 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: June 1, 1971 (age 47 years @2018)

Birthplace: Havana, Cuba

Nationality: Cuba

Education: –

Hometown:-

Parents: –

Sibling: Andreas Huber

Spouse: Natalia Streignard (m. 1999–2006)

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: instagram.com/mariocimarro/?hl=en

Twitter: twitter.com/mariocimarro?lang=en

Google+: –

Share
Published by
rayso sardic

Recent Posts

Larry Hankin

Find details about Larry Michael Hankin below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Larry…

1 year ago

Amazon Eve

Find details about William Ervin below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides William Ervin…

1 year ago

Eddie Deezen

Find details about Edward Harry Deezen below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Edward…

1 year ago

Susan Kohner

Find details about Susanna Kohner below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Susanna Kohner…

1 year ago

Koko B. Ware

Find details about James Ware below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides James Ware…

1 year ago

Hal Williams

Find details about Halroy Candis Williams below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Halroy…

1 year ago