Maximilian Adalbert Baer Jr

Maximilian Adalbert Baer Jr Fan mail Address

3456 Pueblo Way

Las Vegas, NV 89169-3337

United States

Contact

Phone Number: –

Email Address: –

Maximilian Adalbert Baer Jr Biography

Full Name: Maximilian Adalbert Baer Jr

Nicknames: Maximilian Adalbert Baer Jr,Max Baer Jr

Profession: Actor

Height: 193 cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: December 4, 1937 (age 80 years @2018)

Birthplace: Oakland, California, United States

Nationality: American

Education: Christian Brothers High School, Santa Clara University

Hometown: –

Parents:  –

Sibling: Maudie Marian Baer, James Manny Baer

Spouse: Joanne Hill (m. 1966–1971)

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

YouTube: –

Google+:-

Loading spinner

2 Comments

  1. My name was William bear I’m trying to find out if there’s any way that I’d be able to meet Max Baer Jr I found out that I am a distant relative him of his and my biggest thing is meeting him would be the best thing for my family

    Reply
  2. Ms.Donna spoke well of you. She won Miss Baton Rouge the year I was born. And she was really good to me through the years. I visited with Ms. Donna and saw her alot at prayer meetings when she moved back home.Ms.Donna was was a gracious sweet lady. A real “sweetie pie”.Blessings to you and yours!

    Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *