Michael E. Knight

Find details about Michael Edward Knight below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Michael Edward Knight contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Michael Edward Knight Fan mail Address

Anthony & Associates

P.O. Box 910, New York, NY 10108

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 212-765-3828

Email Address: –

Michael Edward Knight Biography

Full Name: Michael Edward Knight

Nicknames: Michael Edward Knight, Michael E. Knight

Profession: Actor

Height: 185 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: May 7, 1959 (age 59 years @2018)

Birthplace: Princeton, New Jersey, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown: –

Parents: Helen Knight, Louis Knight

Sibling: –

Spouse: Catherine Hickland (m. 1992–2006)

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: twitter.com/meknight_4_dwts?lang=en

Google+: –

Loading spinner

One Comment

  1. I want to thank you for befriending my sister, Tammy Vautrinot, several years ago. She worked in the photo lab at the CVS in Chatham and your dad was a customer. She helped enhance some photos taken of a piece of artwork your dad sold at a Sotheby’s auction. He thanked her with a generous gift card that you had to convince her to accept. You were so kind to my sister Tammy and she would love telling me whenever you stopped by the store to say hello when you were on the Cape visiting your parents. Sadly, Tammy lost her battle to kidney disease in 2014. I tried to contact you at that time through different sites. You and your dad were always kind to my sister and I just wanted to thank you for that kindness. Hope this finds it’s way to you. Bless you and your family.

    Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *