Michael J. Pollard

Find details about Michael John Pollard below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Michael John Pollard contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Michael John Pollard Fan mail Address

Origin Talent

4705 Laurel Canyon Blvd,Suite 303

Studio City, CA 91607

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 818.487.1800

Email Address: –

Michael John Pollard Biography

Full Name: Michael John Pollard

Nicknames: Michael John Pollard,Michael J. Pollard

Profession: Actress

Height: 168 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: May 30, 1939 (age 79 years @2018)

Birthplace:Passaic, New Jersey, United States

Nationality:American

Education:-

Hometown:-

Parents:-

Sibling:-

Spouse:Beth Howland (m. 1961–1969)

Children:Holly Pollack

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook:facebook.com/OfficialMichaelJPollard/

Instagram:-

Twitter:-

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *