Mika Abdalla

Find details about Mikayla Abdalla below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Mikayla Abdalla contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Mikayla Abdalla Fan mail Address

Slate PR

901 N Highland Avenue, Suite 915

Los Angeles, CA 90038-2412

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 323-461-0100

Email Address: –

Mikayla Abdalla Biography

Full Name: Mikayla Abdalla

Nicknames: Mikayla Abdalla, Mika Abdalla

Profession: Actor

Height: 163 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age:  May 13, 2000  (age 18 years @2018)

Birthplace:  Plano, Texas, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown:-

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: –

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: facebook.com/officialmikaabdalla

Instagram: instagram.com/mika.abdalla/?hl=en

Twitter: twitter.com/abdallamika

Google+: –

Loading spinner

3 Comments

  1. 7370 709702You produced some decent points there. I looked on the web for that issue and discovered many people is going together with with the internet website. 162845

    Reply
  2. Hi Mika im a big fan an well i love ur acting in Project Mc2 omg i dont know what to say i live in 29 palms i hope i can get ur autograph one day an i also hope i can be ur friend and im 11 to going on 12 soon on fed 20,2021. So ur 20?Will you do more movies plz reply P.S ur bigest fan Zoey Joanna Jonas…

    Reply
  3. hi Mika i am Jerome 11 years old and i want to be your friend

    Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *