Mike Lookinland

Find details about Michael Paul Lookinland below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Michael Paul Lookinland contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Michael Paul Lookinland Fan mail Address

Just Add Water

3481 S 2700 E

Salt Lake City, UT 84109-3085

United States

Contact

Phone Number: –

Email Address: –

Michael Paul Lookinland Biography

Full Name: Michael Paul Lookinland

Nicknames: Michael Paul Lookinland,Mike Lookinland

Profession: Actor

Height: 172 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age:December 19, 1960 (age 57 years @2018)

Birthplace:Mount Pleasant, Utah, United States

Nationality:American

Education:-

Hometown:-

Parents:-

Sibling: Todd Lookinland, Theresa Lookinland

Spouse:Kelly Wermuth (m. 1987)

Children:Scott Lookinland, Joe Lookinland

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook:-

Instagram:-

Twitter:-

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *