Peter DeLuise

Find details about Peter John DeLuise below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Peter John DeLuise contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Peter John DeLuise Fan mail Address

Lauren Levitt & Associates Inc.

3rd Floor,1525 West 8th Avenue

Vancouver, BC V6J 1T5

Canada

Contact

Phone Number: 604.739.8611

Email Address: –

Peter John DeLuise Biography

Full Name: Peter John DeLuise

Nicknames: Peter John DeLuise,Peter DeLuise

Profession: Actor

Height: 185 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: November 6, 1966 (age 51 years @2018)

Birthplace: New York City, New York, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown:-

Parents: –

Sibling: Michael DeLuise, David DeLuise

Spouse: Anne Marie DeLuise (m. 2002), Gina Nemo (m. 1988–1992)

Children: Jake Dominick DeLuise

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: twitter.com/realpdeluise

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *