Peter Gardner Ostrum

Peter Gardner Ostrum Fan mail Address

Countryside Veterinary Clinic, LLP

7364 Utica Blvd.

Lowville, NY 13367

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 315.376.6563

Email Address: –

Peter Gardner Ostrum Biography

Full Name: Peter Gardner Ostrum

Nicknames: Peter Gardner Ostrum,Peter Ostrum

Profession: Actor

Height: –

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: November 1, 1957 (age 60 years @2018)

Birthplace:  Dallas, Texas, United States

Nationality: American

Education:  Cornell University College of Veterinary Medicine (1984), North Hunterdon Regional High School

Hometown: –

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse:  Loretta Ostrum

Children: Helenka Ostrum, Leif Ostrum

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

YouTube: –

Google+:-

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *