Stanislav Ianevski

Find details about Stanislav Ianevski below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Stanislav Ianevski contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Stanislav Ianevski Fan mail Address

Curtis Brown Group Ltd.

Haymarket House, 5th Floor

28-29 Haymarket, London SW1Y 4SP

United Kigndom

Contact

Phone Number: 020-7393-4400

Email Address: –

Stanislav Ianevski Biography

Full Name: Stanislav Ianevski

Nicknames: Stanislav Ianevski, Lauren Koslow

Profession: Actor

Height: 178 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: May 16, 1985 (age 33 years @2018)

Birthplace: Sofia, Bulgaria

Nationality: Bulgaria

Education: Mill Hill School

Hometown: –

Parents: Rumen Yanevski

Sibling: –

Spouse: –

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: facebook.com/LKDays

Instagram: instagram.com/stan_yanevski/?hl=en

Twitter: twitter.com/stanyanevski?lang=en

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *