Ted Lange

Find details about Theodore William Lange below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Theodore William Lange contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Theodore William Lange Fan mail Address

Golden Pineapple Management

2600 W Olive Avenue,5th Floor

Burbank, CA 91505

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 818.333.5071

Email Address: –

Theodore William Lange Biography

Full Name: Theodore William Lange

Nicknames: Theodore William Lange,Ted Lange

Profession: Actor

Height: 171 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age:January 5, 1948 (age 70 years @2018)

Birthplace:Oakland, California, United States

Nationality:American

Education:Royal Academy of Dramatic Art, Oakland Technical High School

Hometown:-

Parents:-

Sibling:-

Spouse:Mary Ley (m. 2001), Sheryl Thompson (m. 1978–1989)

Children:Turner Wallace Lange, Theodore William Lange IV

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook:-

Instagram:-

Twitter:-

Google+:-

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *