Tyler Alvarez

Find details about Tyler Sage Alvarez below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Tyler Sage Alvarez contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Tyler Sage Alvarez Fan mail Address

Don Buchwald & Associates L.A.

5900 Wilshire Blvd, 31st Floor

Los Angeles, CA 90036

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 323-655-7400

Email Address: –

Tyler Sage Alvarez Biography

Full Name: Tyler Sage Alvarez

Nicknames: Tyler Sage Alvarez, Tyler Alvarez

Profession: Actor

Height: 176 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: October 25, 1997 (age 20 years @2018)

Birthplace: The Bronx, New York City, New York, United States

Nationality: American

Education: Fiorello H. LaGuardia High School of Music & Art and Performing Arts

Hometown: –

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: –

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: facebook.com/Tyler-Alvarez-460533847342644

Instagram: instagram.com/tyleralvarez/

Twitter: twitter.com/tyleralvarez

Google+: –

Loading spinner

One Comment

  1. Tyler Alvarez is a vary good actor. He seems as a vary good person and it shows in his social media. His friends and family are vary lucky.

    Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *