A. J. Langer

Find details about Allison Joy Langer below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Allison Joy Langer contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Allison Joy Langer Fan mail Address

Valeo Entertainment

8581 Santa Monica Blvd, #570

West Hollywood, CA 90069

United States

Another Address

Diamond Management

31 Percy Street

London W1T 2DD

United Kingdom

Contact

Phone Number: 323-654-2222

Email Address: –

Allison Joy Langer Biography

Full Name: Allison Joy Langer

Nicknames: Allison Joy Langer, A. J. Langer

Profession: Actress

Height: 155 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: 22 May 1974 (age 44 years @2018)

Birthplace: Columbus, Ohio, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown:-

Parents: Deana Langer, Gary Langer

Sibling: Kirk Langer

Spouse: Charles Courtenay (m. 2005)

Children: Jack Haydon Langer Courtenay, Joscelyn Skye Courtenay

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *