Aarti Majumdar

Find details about Aarti Majumdar below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Aarti Majumdar contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Aarti Majumdar Fan mail Address

TalentWorks

3500 West Olive Avenue,Suite 1400

Burbank, CA 91505-5512

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 818.972.4300

Email Address: –

Aarti Majumdar Biography

Full Name: Aarti Majumdar

Nicknames: Morgan Ailis Webb,Aarti Mann

Profession: Actress

Height: 159 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: March 3, 1978 (age 40 years @2018 )

Birthplace:  Connecticut, America

Nationality: American

Education: Shady Side Academy

Hometown: –

Parents: Vasanti Majumdar

Sibling: –

Spouse: Purvesh Mankad

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: twitter.com/aartimanncan?lang=en

YouTube: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *