Aislinn Paul

Find details about Aislinn Claire Tennant Paul below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Aislinn Claire Tennant Paul contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Aislinn Claire Tennant Paul Fan mail Address

Noble Caplan Abrams

1260 Yonge Street,2nd Floor

Toronto, ON M4T 1W6

Canada

Another Address

Innovative Artists

1505 10th Street

Santa Monica, CA 90401-2805

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 416.920.5385

Email Address: –

Aislinn Claire Tennant Paul Biography

Full Name: Aislinn Claire Tennant Paul

Nicknames: Aislinn Claire Tennant Paul,Aislinn Paul

Profession: Actress

Height: 156 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age:March 5, 1994 (age 24 years @2018)

Birthplace:Toronto, Canada

Nationality:Canada

Education:-

Hometown:-

Parents:Deborah Tennant, Brian Paul

Sibling: –

Spouse:Bob Reid (m. 1979)

Children:-

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook:facebook.com/Aislinn-Paul-1893617364233503

Instagram:instagram.com/aislinnpaul/

Twitter:twitter.com/aislinnpaul

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *