Aleisha Allen

Find details about Aleisha LaNaé Allen below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Aleisha LaNaé Allen contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Aleisha LaNaé Allen Fan mail Address

Jordan, Gill & Dornbaum Talent Agency, Inc.

1370 Broadway, 5th Floor

New York, NY 10018

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 212.463.8455

Email Address: –

Aleisha LaNaé Allen Biography

Full Name: Aleisha LaNaé Allen

Nicknames: Aleisha LaNaé Allen, Aleisha Allen

Profession: Actress

Height: 168 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: April 28, 1991 (age 27 years @2018)

Birthplace:  The Bronx, New York City, New York, United States

Nationality: American

Education: Pace University, Professional Performing Arts School

Hometown: –

Parents: Angela LaNaé Allen, Otis LaNaé Allen

Sibling: –

Spouse:  –

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: facebook.com/Aleisha-Allen-119821494137/

Instagram: instagram.com/explore/aleishaallen/

Twitter: twitter.com/aleishalanae?lang=en

YouTube: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *