Alex Meneses

Find details about Alexandra Meneses below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Alexandra Meneses contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Alexandra Meneses Fan mail Address

Untitled Entertainment

350 S. Beverly Dr,Suite 200

Beverly Hills, CA 90212-4819

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 310.601.2101

Email Address: –

Alexandra Meneses Biography

Full Name: Alexandra Meneses

Nicknames: Alexandra Meneses,Alex Meneses

Profession: Actress

Height: 174 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: February 12, 1965 (age 53 years @2018 )

Birthplace:  Chicago, Illinois, United States

Nationality: American

Education: Lee Strasberg Theatre and Film Institute

Hometown: –

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: John H. Simpson (m. 2004)

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: facebook.com/RealAlexMeneses

Instagram: instagram.com/realalexmeneses/

Twitter: twitter.com/realalexmeneses

YouTube: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *