Amanda Kimmel

Find details about Amanda Lee Kimmel below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Amanda Lee Kimmel contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Amanda Lee Kimmel Fan mail Address

Blue Chip Entertainment

449 N Crescent Heights Blvd.

Los Angeles, CA 90048

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 310-230-5343

Email Address: –

Amanda Lee Kimmel Biography

Full Name: Amanda Lee Kimmel

Nicknames: Amanda Lee Kimmel, Amanda Kimmel

Profession: Actress

Height: 180 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: August 3, 1984 (age 34 years @2018)

Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown: –

Parents: Peggy Small

Sibling: –

Spouse: Matt Cooper (m. 2015)

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: instagram.com/kimmelamanda/?hl=en

Twitter: twitter.com/amandakimmel

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *