Arlene Golonka

Find details about Arlene Leanore Golonka below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Arlene Leanore Golonka contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Arlene Leanore Golonka Fan mail Address

312 S La Peer Dr

Los Angeles, CA 90048-3015

United States

Contact

Phone Number: –

Email Address: –

Arlene Leanore Golonka Biography

Full Name: Arlene Leanore Golonka

Nicknames: Arlene Leanore Golonka,Arlene Golonka

Profession: Actress

Height: 161 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age:January 23, 1936 (age 82 years @2018)

Birthplace:Chicago, Illinois, United States

Nationality:American

Education:-

Hometown:-

Parents:-

Sibling:-

Spouse: Larry Delaney (m. 1969–1977), Mike Longo (m. 1963–1967)

Children:-

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook:-

Instagram:-

Twitter:-

Google+:-

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *